Pending list 21-22

Following parents are requested to come school office on 08-Feb-21 (Monday) on given time

  • Only father or mother can come.

  • Do not bring child.

NONAMEFORM NOMEETING TIME
1GHADIYALI NOOR FATIMA MOHMEDSALIM11379:30 AM
2MALEK TEHSINABANU MOHMEDRIYAZ11529:30 AM
3PATEL KHADIJAH MUSTAK9299:30 AM
4PATEL ZAINAB SUHEL10189:30 AM
5PATEL MAHIRA SAMIR9659:30 AM
6PATEL FARIHA SOYEB11359:30 AM
7BHATTI ZAIBA IRFAN9129:30 AM
8DUNIYA AAISHA MAHMADMUNIR10859:30 AM
9PATEL KHADIJA AKHATARHUSHEIN9979:30 AM
10CHAND SAFA SUFIYAN10929:30 AM
11ANSARI FIZA MO IMTEYAZALAM99510:00 AM
12PATEL SARAH JAKIR113410:00 AM
13DASHU SANA SAMIR103210:00 AM
14MALEK ROMEESA RAMIZRAJA91810:00 AM
15DARBAR ZEENAT SALMAN91910:00 AM
16SHAIKH AASHIYABANU ABDUL KADIR94910:00 AM
17PATEL AAFIYA NOAMAN96610:00 AM
18MALEK AMINABIBI SHAKILAHMED114710:00 AM
19VAZA FATIMAH SUFIYAN115410:00 AM
20PATEL AASIYA IKRAMULHUQ97510:00 AM
21VADIWALA AALIYAH VASIM101710:00 AM
22DARBAR ZOYA ZAINUL ABEDIN115110:00 AM
23SHAIKH AQSA MOHAMMAD MUSTUFA103810:00 AM

NONAMEFORM NOMEETING TIME
1PATEL MUHAMMAD IRFAN95710:30 AM
2QADRI MUHAMMEDALI AHMEDASHRAF112010:30 AM
3SAIYED MOHAMMAD HASNAIN MOHAMMAD ASAD113210:30 AM
4MANURI ABU BAKR MOIN116510:30 AM
5TALATI HAMZA MO. IRFAN101910:30 AM
6SHAIKH SAYYAF MO.SHAHID114410:30 AM
7CHINAMUNSHI MAHAMMEDZAID SAFWAN91410:30 AM
8SHAIKH HASNAIN SADDAMHUSHEN95310:30 AM
9MARCHAWALA YAHYA MOHAMMAD ZAKARIYA104310:30 AM
10KUMBHAR MO.IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD IRFAN112710:30 AM
11PATEL AMMAR MOIN93011:00 AM
12MAULVI MOHAMMEDZAYAN ZAMIR103711:00 AM
13PATEL AHMED SOYEB110611:00 AM
14VOHRA AHMAD ILYAS96011:00 AM
15BAKROLIWALA ZULQARNAIN MUKHTYAR115011:00 AM
16PATEL HAMMAD IMRAN117011:00 AM
17MALEK SAIF ABDUL KADAR111511:00 AM
18PATEL MUHAMMAD IRFANHUSHAIN101511:00 AM
19PATEL AMIN SUFWAN113611:00 AM
20TALATI ZAKARIYYA MOHAMMEDSOAEB96911:00 AM
21MOGAL HASNAIN MOHAMMEDKHALID106111:30 AM
22MALEK MOHAMMAD AYAAN MOHAMMED IMRAN110411:30 AM
23SAIYED MOHMAD ARMAN MOHAMMAD AZHARUDDIN112211:30 AM
24SHAIKH MOHAMADAYAN MOHAMADSAJID97011:30 AM
25PATEL IBRAHIM IRFAN92111:30 AM
26GARIBSHETH MUHAMMAD SARFARAZAHMED109811:30 AM
27PATEL RUHAN MUBARAK101411:30 AM
28PATEL ASAD AFTAB96111:30 AM
29PATEL MUHAMMAD SUFIYAN115611:30 AM
30SHAIKH ABDULLA FAHAD94711:30 AM
31JANGARIA ZAINUL ABIDEEN TOUSIF104211:30 AM
32ENGINEER MOHAMED ARHAN MAHMEDASHIF97611:30 AM
33PATEL SAHAL SUHEL113311:30 AM
34PATEL MUHAMMAD INAMUL98711:30 AM
35KATHI MUHAMMED ZAKIR116011:30 AM